Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, AU$337.17

    Starter
    4:40 pm - 8:20 pm
    Jetstar logo
    Jetstar
    3h 40m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PER - Arrival airport: DPS
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    AU$338
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, AU$347.27

    Starter
    1:50 pm - 5:30 pm
    Jetstar logo
    Jetstar
    3h 40m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PER - Arrival airport: DPS
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    AU$348
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, AU$355.07

    1:20 am - 12:20 pm
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    11h 0m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PER - Layover 2h 0m in KUL Arrival airport: - DPS
    from AU$356
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, AU$362.07

    1:20 am - 9:35 pm
    Malindo Air logo
    Malindo Air
    20h 15m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: PER - Layover 11h 15m in KUL Arrival airport: - DPS
    from AU$363
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, AU$363.78

    Economy Promo
    8:00 pm - 11:45 pm
    Indonesia AirAsia logo
    Indonesia AirAsia
    3h 45m (Direct)
    Departure airport: PER - Arrival airport: DPS
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    AU$364
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average saving based on flight and hotel package bookings made between Jan 2017 and Jun 2017 on Lastminute.com.au as compared to the price of the same components booked separately.Rates & savings subject to selections made and not available on all packages.