Information about your search results

Search results

  • Result 0 when sorted by price, AU$300.00

    12:45 pm - 2:25 pm
    Virgin Australia logo
    Virgin Australia
    1h 40m (Direct)
    Departure airport: BNE - Arrival airport: HTI
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    from AU$300
    return
    Select result {0} when sorted by price
  • Result 1 when sorted by price, AU$384.01

    12:10 pm - 2:05 pm
    Qantas Airways logo
    Qantas Airways
    1h 55m (Direct)
    Departure airport: BNE - Arrival airport: HTI
    Qantas Airways 2824 operated by Qantaslink - Sunstate Airlines
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    from AU$385
    return
    Select result {1} when sorted by price
  • Result 2 when sorted by price, AU$440.60

    5:30 am - 11:20 am
    Virgin Australia logo
    Virgin Australia
    5h 50m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BNE - Layover 1h 45m in SYD Arrival airport: - HTI
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    from AU$441
    return
    Select result {2} when sorted by price
  • Result 3 when sorted by price, AU$440.60

    8:05 pm - 11:20 am Flight spans 1 day
    Virgin Australia logo
    Virgin Australia
    15h 15m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BNE - Layover 11h 10m in SYD Arrival airport: - HTI
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    from AU$441
    return
    Select result {3} when sorted by price
  • Result 4 when sorted by price, AU$440.60

    7:05 pm - 11:20 am Flight spans 1 day
    Virgin Australia logo
    Virgin Australia
    16h 15m (1 stop)
    Departure airport: BNE - Layover 12h 10m in SYD Arrival airport: - HTI
    There may be an additional feeOpens in a new window based on your payment method. Fee is not reflected in the ticket price.
    from AU$441
    return
    Select result {4} when sorted by price
Average saving based on flight and hotel package bookings made between Jan 2017 and Jun 2017 on Lastminute.com.au as compared to the price of the same components booked separately.Rates & savings subject to selections made and not available on all packages.